Results

Class 1 Lead Rein Show Jumping
1st Zara Judi Jackson

Class 2 Tiny Tots Show Jumping
1st Zara Judi Jackson

Class 3 Novice 50cms
1st Chloe Appleton
2nd Sydney Graham

Class 4 Intermediate 65cms
Senior
1st Anne Kilby
Junior
1st Harry Clarke
2nd Chloe Appleton
3rd Sydney Graham

Class 5 Open 75cms
Senior
1st Anne kilby
Junior
1st Harry Clarke
2nd Chloe Appleton
3rd Sydney Graham

Class 6 Working Hunter 60cms
Senior
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Bethany Whiteside
Junior
1st - Harry Clarke
2nd - Sydney Graham
Tiny Tots
1st Zara Jackson

Class 7 Working Hunter 65cms
Senior
1st Anne kilby
Junior
1st Harry Clarke

Class 8 Lead Rein Equitation
1st Amelia Grace Bradley
2nd Matilda Murphy

Class 9 Nursery Equitation
1st Zara Judi Jackson

Class 10 Junior Equitation
1st Sydney Graham
2nd Isabella Farina
3rd Ella King

Class 11 Intermediate Equitation
No winners

Class 12 Senior Equitation
1st Samantha Heyworth
2nd Bethany Whiteside
3rd Sean Whitham

Class 13 Veteran Rider
1st Anne Kilby

Class 14 Junior Walk and Trot
1st Matilda Murphy
2nd Bethanie Haines
3rd Kaia Cookson Price

Class 15 Senior Walk and Trot
1st Ella Penswick

Class 16 Riding Club Pony
1st Olivia Bevan
2nd Isabella Farina 
2nd Daisy Powell
3rd Sydney Graham and Zara Judi Jackson
4th Ella King

Class 17 Riding Club Horse
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Daisy Powell

Class 18 Mini Cob
no winners

Class 19 Novice Pony
1st Isabella Farina
2nd Ella King

Class 20 Lead Rein Show Pony and Show Hunter Pony
1st Matilda Murphy

Class 20a First Ridden Show Pony and Show Hunter Pony
1st Zara Judi Jackson

Class 21 Mixed Height Show Hunter Pony 
1st Sydney Graham
2nd Zara Judi Jackson

Class 22 Mixed Height Show Pony
No winners

Class 23 Concourse De’elegance
1st Matilda Murphy
2nd Zara judi jackson

Class 24 In Hand Pony 
1st Dawn Smalley
2nd Amber Cassidy
3rd Paige Hardcastle

Class 25 Best Conditioned In Hand Pony
1st Amber Cassidy
2nd Dawn Smalley and Sarah Stoddard

Class 26 Sports Horse
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Jenni Heald

Class 27 Ponies UK Show Hunter 
1st Jenni Heald
2nd Anne Kilby

Class 28 Ponies UK Ridden Coloured
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Daisy Powell 

Class 29 Ponies UK Ridden Part Bred
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Samantha Heyworth
3rd Sally Green

Class 30 Ponies UK Riding Horse
1st Taylor Roberts
2nd Jenni Heald

Class 31 Ponies UK Cob 
1st Daisy Powell
2nd Olivia Holt

Class 32 Ridden Veteran
1st Bethany Whiteside
2nd Sally Green
3rd Olivia Holt

Class 33 Novice Horse Showing 
1st Samantha Heyworth
2nd Jenni Heald

Class 34 In Hand Horse 
1st Anne Kilby
2nd Jenni Heald

Class 35 Best Conditioned Horse
No winners

Class 36 Junior Handler
1st Daisy Powell

Class 37 Yearling/Youngstock
1st Elizabet Thompson
2nd Becky Mabett

Class 38 Young Handler
1st Amber Cassidy
2nd Amelia Grace Bradley

Class 39 In Hand Coloured P (UK) 
1st Elizabet Thompson
2nd Becky Mabett

Class 40 In Hand Veteran 
1st Olivia Holt
2nd Bethanie Haines
3rd Ella Penwick
4th Isabella Forbes

Class 41 In Hand Part Bred
1st Sean Whitham

Class 42 In Hand Part Bred Weslh
1st Elizabet Thompson

Class 43 In Hand Cob Exceeding 148cms
No winners

Class 44 In Hand Cob Not Exceeding 148cms
No winners

Class 45 Kingsford M&M Ridden Large Breeds
1st Bethany Whiteside

Class 46 Dalkeith M&M Ridden Large Breeds
1st Olivia Bevan
2nd Anya Hodgson Peers

Class 47 Kingsford Confined Novice Mixed Height
1st April Gilmartin
2nd Bethany Whiteside
3rd Sarah Stoddard

Class 48 Dalkeith M&M Ridden Small Breeds
No winners

Class 49 Kingsford M&M Ridden Small Breeds
No winners

Class 50 Brineton Lead Rein M&M P(UK) 
1st Amelia Grace Bradley

Class 51 First Ridden M&M P(UK)
1st Matthew Cunningham

Class 52 Shetland P(UK)
1st Amelia Grace Bradley

Class 53 In Hand Pure Bred Welsh A, B, C and D
1sr Amber Cassidy
2nd Sarah Stoddard

Class 54 In Hand Mountain and Moorland
No winners

Class 55 Ridden Absolute Beginner
1st Kaia Cookson

Class 56 Ridden Best Figure of 8
1st Kaia Cookson 

Class 57 Ridden Rescue Horse or Pony
1st Sally Green

Class 58 In Hand Rescue Horse or Pony
No winner

Class 59 Bonny Pony
1st Scarlett Baron

Class 60 Handy Pony/Horse
1st Scarlett Baron
2nd Chloe Appleton

Class 61 Novelty Classes
1st Scarlett Baron- moo moo- 24

www.000webhost.com